Sport / Vari

Commenta Stampa

CALCIO: TUTTE LE PROBABILI FORMAZIONI


CALCIO: TUTTE LE PROBABILI FORMAZIONI
13/09/2008, 14:09

PALERMO-ROMA sabato ore 18
Palermo (4-3-1-2): Amelia; Raggi, Carrozzieri, Bovo, Balzaretti; Migliaccio, Liverani, Nocerino; Miccoli; Cavani, Succi.
Roma (4-2-3-1): Doni; Cicinho, Loria, Panucci, Riise; Pizarro, De Rossi; Taddei, Aquilani, Tonetto; Vucinic

INTER-CATANIA sabato ore 20:30
Inter (4-3-3): Toldo; Maicon, Cordoba, Materazzi, Maxwell; Vieira, Cambiasso, Muntari; Quaresma, Ibrahimovic, Mancini.
Catania (4-3-3): Bizzarri; Silvestri, Stovini, Terlizzi, Sabato; Biagianti, Ledesma, Tedesco; Martinez, Paolucci, Mascara.

BOLOGNA-ATALANTA
Bologna (4-4-2): Antonioli; Zenoni, Castellini, Terzi, Bombardini; Marchini, Mudingayi, Volpi, Valiani; Adailton, Di Vaio.
Atalanta (4-4-1-1): Coppola, Garics, Talamonti, Pellegrino, Manfredini; Ferreira Pinto, Cigarini, Guarente, Padoin; Doni; Floccari

GENOA-MILAN
Genoa (3-4-3): Rubinho; Potenza, Ferrari, Criscito; Rossi, Milanetto, Juric, Modesto; Sculli, Milito, Gasbarroni
Milan (4-3-2-1): Abbiati; Zambrotta, Maldini, Kaladze, Bonera; Flamini, Pirlo, Ambrosini; Ronaldinho, Kakà;  Shevchenko.

LAZIO-SAMPDORIA
Lazio (4-3-1-2): Carrizo; Lichtsteiner, Siviglia, Rozenhal, Kolarov; Brocchi, Ledesma, Meghni; Mauri, Zarate, Pandev.
Sampdoria (3-5-2): Mirante; Lucchini, Gastaldello, Bottinelli; Stankevicius, Sammarco, Palombo, Franceschini, Pieri; Delvecchio, Cassano.

LECCE-CHIEVO
Lecce (4-3-1-2): Benussi; Polenghi, Stendardo, Diamoutene, Giuliatto; Munari, Zanchetta, Ariatti; Giacomazzi; Cacia, Tiribocchi. 
Chievo (4-3-3): Squizzi; Malagò, Mandelli, Cesar, Mantovani; Bentivoglio, Italiano, Marcolini; Luciano, Pellissier, D'Anna.

NAPOLI-FIORENTINA
Napoli (3-5-2): Iezzo; Cannavaro, Contini, Aronica; Maggio, Blasi, Gargano, Hamsik, Vitale; Lavezzi, Zalayeta
Fiorentina (4-3-3): Frey; Zauri, Kroldrup, Dainelli, Gobbi; Kuzmanovic, Donadel, Montolivo; Santana, Gilardino, Mutu

REGGINA-TORINO
Reggina
(4-4-2): Campagnolo; Lanzaro, Valdez, Cirillo, Costa; Vigiani, Barreto, Tognozzi, Sestu; Di Gennaro, Corradi.

Torino (4-3-2-1): Sereni; Diana, Di Loreto, Pratali, Rubin; P.Zanetti, Corini, Saumel; Rosina, Amoruso; Bianchi

SIENA-CAGLIARI
Siena
(4-3-1-2): Curci; Del Prete, Rossettini, Portanova, Del Grosso; Vergassola, Codrea, Galloppa; Kharja; Calaiò, Frick
Cagliari (4-3-1-2): Marchetti; Ferri, Bianco, Canini, Agostini; Fini, Pani, Parola; Cossu; Jeda, Larryvey.

JUVENTUS-UDINESE posticipo ore 20:30
Juventus (4-3-3): Buffon; Grygera, Legrottaglie, Mellberg, Molinaro; Sissoko, Poulsen, Nedved;  Iaquinta, Amauri, Del Piero
Udinese (4-3-3): Handanovic; Ferronetti, Coda, Domizzi, Pasquale; Inler, D'Agostino, Isla; Pepe, Quagliarella, Di Natale.

 

Commenta Stampa
di Francesca Fortunato
Riproduzione riservata ©