Sport / Calcio Napoli

Commenta Stampa

Coppa America 2011, tutti i convocati


Coppa America 2011, tutti i convocati
30/06/2011, 14:06

ARGENTINA
Portieri: Sergio Romero (AZ Alkmaar), Juan Pablo Carrizo (River Plate), Oscar Ustari (Getafe).

Difensori: Gabriel Milito (Barcelona), Ezequiel Garay (Real Madrid), Nicolás Burdisso (Roma), Javier Zanetti (Inter), Nicolás Pareja e Marcos Rojo (Spartak Mosca), Pablo Zabaleta (Manchester City), Emiliano Insúa (Galatasaray).

Centrocampisti: Javier Mascherano (Barcelona), Fernando Gago (Real Madrid),Lucas Biglia (Anderlecht), Ever Banega (Valencia), Esteban Cambiasso (Inter), Javier Pastore (Palermo), Diego Valeri (Lanús), Enzo Pérez (Estudiantes de La Plata).

Attaccanti: Lionel Messi (Barcelona), Ángel Di María e Gonzalo Higuaín (Real Madrid), Sergio Agüero (Atlético Madrid), Ezequiel Lavezzi (Napoli), Carlos Tevez (Manchester City).

 


BRASILE
Portieri: Julio Cesar (Inter), Victor (Gremio). Difensori: Andre Santos (Fenerbahce, Tur)

Difensori: Daniel Alves (Barcellona, Spa), Maicon (Inter), Adriano (Barcellona, Spa), David Luiz (Chelsea, Ing), Lucio (Inter), Luisao (Benfica, Por), Thiago Silva (Milan).

Centrocampisti: Sandro (Tottenham, Ing), Lucas Leiva (Liverpool, Ing), Elano (Santos), Elias (Atletico Madrid, Spa), Jadson (Shaktar Donetsk, Ucr), Lucas (San Paolo), Paulo Henrique Ganso (Santos), Ramires (Chelsea, Ing)

Attaccanti: Robinho (Milan), Neymar (Santos), Pato (Milan), Fred (Fluminense).

 

COSTARICA
Portieri: Navas Keylor (Albacete), Donny Grant (San Carlos), Leonel Moreira (Herediano)

Difensori: Bryan Oviedo (Nordsjaelland), Oscar Duarte (Saprissa), Dennis Marshall (BK Aalborg), Mora Heiner (Saprissa), Jhonny Acosta (Alajuelense), Junior Diaz (Bruges), José Salvatierra (Alajuelense), Cristian Gamboa (Fredrikstad)

Centrocampisti: David Guzman (Saprissa) Diego Madrigal (Cerro Porteno), Celso Borges (Fredrikstad), José Miguel Cubero (Herediano), Allen Guevara (Alajuelense)

Attaccanti: Marco Urena (Kuban Krasnodar), Joshua Martinez (Saprissa), Cristian Bolaños (Copenhagen), Bryan Ruiz (Twente), Randall Brenes (Cartaginés), Joel Campbell (Saprissa), Alvaro Saborio (Real Salt Lake)

 

MESSICO
Portieri: Luis Michel (Guadalajara), Carlos Rodríguez (Morelia), Liborio Sánchez (Veracruz).

Difensori: Jonny Magallon (Guadalajara), Miguel Ponce (Guadalajara), Darwin Chávez (Atlas), Néstor Vidrio (Atlas), Mier Hiram (Monterrey), Néstor Araujo (Cruz Azul), Paul Aguilar  (Pachuca), Israel Jiménez (Tigres) , Fernando Navarro (Atlante).

Centrocampisti: Jorge Enríquez (Guadalajara), Marco Fabián (Guadalajara), Edgar Pacheco (Atlas), Javier Aquino (Cruz Azul), Jorge Hernández (Jaguares), David Cabrera (Pumas), Diego Reyes (America), Jonathan dos Santos (Barcellona B).

Attaccanti: Erick Torres (Guadalajara), Rafael Márquez (Morelia), Javier Cortés (Pumas), Néstor Calderón (Toluca), Oribe Peralta (Santos).

 

COLOMBIA
Portieri - David Ospina (Nizza/Fra) e Luis Martinez (Once Caldas);

Difensori - Mario Yepes (Milan/Ita), Aquivaldo Mosquera (America/Mex), Luis Perea (Atletico Madrid/Spa), Cristian Zapata e Pablo Armero (Udinese/Ita), Yulian Anchico (Pachuca/Mex), Camilo Zuniga (Napoli/Ita) e Juan David Valencia (Junior de Barranquilla);

Centrocampisti - Juan Guillermo Cuadrado (Udinese/Ita), Elkin Soto (Magonza/Ger), Abel Aguilar (Hercules/Spa), Fredy Guarin (Porto/Porl), Carlos Sanchez (Valenciennes/Fra) e Gustavo Bolivar (Tolima);

Attaccanti - Hugo Rodallega (Wigan/Ing), Adrian Ramos (Hertha Berlino/Ger), Teofilo Gutierrez (Racing de Avellaneda/Arg), Radamel Falcao Garcia (Porto/Por), Jackson Martinez (Jaguares/Mex) e Dayro Moreno (Once Caldas).

 

CILE
Portieri: Claudio Bravo (Real Sociedad), Miguel Pinto (Atlas), Paulo Garcés (Universidad Catolica) e Raúl Olivares (Colo Colo).

Difensori: Gonzalo Jara (West Bromwich Albion), Pablo Contreras (Paok), Waldo Ponce (Cruz Azul), Arturo Vidal (Bayer Leverkusen), Marco Estrada (Montpellier), Bruno Romo, (Palestino) e Mauricio Isla (Udinese).

Centrocampisti: Gary Medel (Siviglia), Rodrigo Millar (Colo Colo), Carlos Carmona (Atalanta), Felipe Seymour (Universidad de Chile), Francisco Silva (Universidad Catolica), Gonzalo Fierro (Flamengo), Matías Fernández (Sporting Lisbona), Jorge Valdivia (Palmeiras), Fernando Meneses (Universidad Catolica), Jean Beausejour (Birmingham) e Felipe Gutierrez (Universidad Católica).

Attaccanti: Luis Jimenez (Cesena), Alexis Sanchez (Udinese), Esteban Paredes (Colo Colo), Humberto Suazo (Monterrey) e Carlos Muñoz (Santiago Wanderers).

 

PARAGUAY
PORTIERI: Justo Villar (Valladolid), Joel Silva (Guaraní) e Diego Barreto (Cerro Porteño)

DIFENSORI: Paulo Da (Zaragoza), Miguel Samudio (Libertad), Iván Piris (Cerro Porteño), Elvis Marecos (Guaraní), Luis Cardozo (Cerro Porteño), Ismael Benegas (Rubio Ñu)

CENTROCAMPISTI: Cristian Riveros (Sunderland), Jonathan Santana (Kayserispor), Osmar Molinas (Olimpia), Édgar Barreto (Atalanta), Hernán Pérez (Villarreal), Roberto Acuña (Rubio Ñu).

ATTACCANTI: Roque Santa Cruz (Blackburn), Osvaldo Martínez (Monterrey), Orlando Gaona Lugo (Boca Juniors), Nelson Haedo Valdez (Hércules), Marcelo Estigarribia (Newell’s), Federico Santander (Tolosa), Pablo Zeballos (Olimpia) e Julián Benítez (Guaraní).

 

BOLIVIA
Portieri: Carlos Arias (Maccabi Netanya-ISR), Sergio Galarza (Blooming Santa Cruz), Carlos Lampe (Club Deportivo San José)

Difensori: Edemir Rodríguez (Bolívar La Paz), Raldes Ronald (Club Atletico Colon-ARG), Rivero Ronald (Bolívar La Paz), Lorgio Alvarez (Bolívar La Paz), Luis Gutiérrez (Oriente Petrolero), Marvin Bejarano (Club Universitario de Sucre), Edward Zenteno (Aurora FC).

Centrocampisti: Ronald García (Bolívar La Paz), Walter Flores (Bolívar La Paz), Jaime Robles (Aurora FC), Alejandro Gómez (Blooming Santa Cruz), Rudy Cardozo (Bolívar La Paz), Jhasmany Campos (Oriente Petrolero), Joselito Vaca (Oriente Petrolero), Miguel Loayza (The Strongest La Paz).

Attaccanti: Pedriel Ricardo (Sivasspor-TUR), Marcelo Moreno (Shakhtar Donetsk-UCR), Mauricio Saucedo (Oriente Petrolero), José Castillo (Estudiantes Tecos-MEX).

 

URUGUAY
 Muslera (Lazio-ITA), Castillo (Colo Colo-CHI).

Difensori: Polenta (Genoa-ITA), Lugano (Fenerbahce-TUR), Godín (Atl. Madrid-SPA), Fucile (Porto-POR), Victorino (Univ. de Chile-CHI), Pereira (Benfica-POR), Scotti (Colo Colo-CHI), Cáceres (Sevilla-SPA).

Centrocampisti: Gargano (Napoli-ITA), Rodríguez (Porto-POR), Egurén (Sp. Gijón-SPA), A. Pereira (Porto-POR), Pérez e Ramírez (Bologna-ITA), Arévalo (Botafogo-BRA), González (Lazio-ITA).

Attaccanti: Cavani (Napoli-ITA), Suárez (Liverpool-ENG), Forlán (Atl. Madrid-SPA), Abreu (Botafogo-BRA), Fernández (Malaga-SPA), Martínez (Juventus-ITA), Hernández (Palermo-ITA).

 

ECUADOR
Máximo Banguera (Barcellona), Marcelo Elizaga (Deportivo Quito), Alexander Domínguez (Liga de Quito).

Difensori: Néicer Reasco (de Liga Quito), Araujo Norberto (de Liga Quito), Luis Checa (Deportivo Quito), Walter Ayoví (Monterrey, MEX), Gabriel Achilier (Emelec), Giovanni Caicedo (de Liga Quito), Fricson Erazo ( El Nacional), Diego Calderón (Liga de Quito).

Centrocampisti: Oswaldo Minda (Deportivo Quito), Segundo Castillo (Deportivo Quito), Cristian Noboa (Rubin Kazan, RUS), Luis Saritama Fernando (Deportivo Quito), Antonio Valencia (Manchester United, ENG), David Quiroz (Emelec), Edison Méndez (Emelec), Michael Arroyo (San Luis, MEX).

Attaccanti: Jaime Ayoví (Pachuca, MEX), Felipe Caicedo (Levante, SPA), Cristian Benitez (América, MEX), Narciso Mina (Independiente José Terán).

 

VENEZUELA
Portieri: Dani Hernández (Real Murcia-SPA), Renny Vega (Caracas), Leonardo Morales (Deportivo Anzoátegui).

Difensori: Gabriel Cichero (Newell’s Old Boys-ARG), Roberto Rosales (Twente-HOL), Grenddy Perozo (Boyacá Chicó-COL), José Manuel Rey (Mineros-CIL), Juan Fuenmayor, José Luis Granados e Oswaldo Vizcarrondo (Deportivo Anzoátegui), William Díaz (Zamora) e Alexander González (Caracas).

Centrocampisti: Juan Arango (Borussia Mönchengladbach-GER), Tomás Rincón (Amburgo-GER), Luis Manuel Seijas (Independiente Santa Fe-ARG), César González (Gimnasia y Esgrima-ARG), Francisco Flores (CD Lara), Jesús Meza (Zamora), Ángelo Peña, Edgar Jiménez e Franklin Lucena (Caracas), Ángel Chourio (Real Esppor), Alejandro Guerra e Giácomo Di Giorgi (Deportivo Anzoátegui).

Attaccanti: Nicolás Hedor “Miku” (Getafe-SPA), Salomón Rondón (Málaga-SPA), Giancarlo Maldonado (Atlante-MEX), Yohandry Orozco (Wolfsburg-GER), Alejandro Moreno (Chivas-MEX), Daniel Arismendi (Deportivo Anzoátegui).


PERU'
Portieri: Raul Fernandez (Nizza), Salomon Libman (Alianza Lima) e Leao Butron (San Martìn);

Difensori: Alberto Rodriguez (Sporting Lisbona), Santiago Acasiete (Almeria), Renzo Revoredo (Universitario), Christian Ramos (Alianza Lima), Walter Vilchez (Sporting Cristal), Aldo Corzo (San Martin);

Centrocampisti: Giancarlo Carmona (San Lorenzo), Yoshimar Yotun (Sporting Cristal), Adan Balbin (San Martin), Josepmir Ballon (River Plate), Rinaldo Cruzado (Juan Aurich), Michael Guevara (Sport Boys), Carlos Lobaton (Sporting Cristal), Antonio Gonzales (Universitario), Juan Manuel Vargas (Fiorentina) e William Chiroque (Juan Aurich).

Attaccanti: Paolo Guerrero (Amburgo), Luis Advincula (Sporting Cristal), Raul Ruidiaz (Universitario), André Carrillo (Sporting Lisbona).

Commenta Stampa
di Roberto Russo
Riproduzione riservata ©